Skip Navigation
Menu
  Name Title
Mike Aaron Aaron, Mike High School Spanish Teacher
Sara Auman Auman, Sara Preschool Lead Teacher - 4’s
Joy Barrett Barrett, Joy Media Center
Jennifer Barron Barron, Jennifer Teacher-Resource
Sam Beasley Beasley, Sam High School Bible Teacher
Austin Beck Beck, Austin Athletic Assistant
Rodney Bennett Bennett, Rodney High School Art Teacher
Justin Bingham Bingham, Justin High School Bible Teacher
Julie Britton Britton, Julie Accounts Receivable
Martha Burton Burton, Martha Elementary Teacher Assistant
Jennifer Carr Carr, Jennifer Preschool Teacher Assistant - 2's
Amber Clark Clark, Amber Preschool Lead Teacher - 2's
Ginger Coble Coble, Ginger Preschool Lead Teacher - 4's
Kristain Coffey Coffey, Kristain Elementary Music Teacher
Vicki Cohen Cohen, Vicki Middle School English Teacher
Joseph Cooper Cooper, Joseph High School History Teacher
Rilla Cooper Cooper, Rilla High School English Teacher
Suzanne Couillard Couillard, Suzanne Preschool Curriculum and Afternoon Coordinator
Elissa Cox Cox, Elissa Elementary Teacher Assistant
Keith Curlee Curlee, Keith Head of School
Page Curlee Curlee, Page International Student Coordinator
Jessy Davidson Davidson, Jessy Preschool Teacher Assistant - 4's
Stephanie Davis Davis, Stephanie High School Administrative Assistant
Karl Dawson Dawson, Karl Middle School Bible Teacher
Mary Cullen Dixon Dixon, Mary Cullen High School English Teacher
Matthew Doyle Doyle, Matthew High School English Teacher
Emmalee Eide Eide, Emmalee Elementary Teacher Assistant
Cynthia Ellas Ellas, Cynthia Middle School Math Teacher
Markee Elliott Elliott, Markee Teacher - 2nd grade
Todd Farlow Farlow, Todd Middle School Science Teacher
Angela Fary Fary, Angela Director of Finance
Tami Fields Fields, Tami Fine Arts Director and Music Teacher
Corey Gesell Gesell, Corey Athletic Director
Lisa Gesell Gesell, Lisa Technology Coordinator
Sarah Grahl Grahl, Sarah Preschool Lead Teacher - 3's
Willie Guida Guida, Willie High School Principal
Sarah Guyn Guyn, Sarah Teacher - 4th grade
Bethany Hamilton Hamilton, Bethany Afternoon Program Assistant
Amy Howard Howard, Amy High School Math and Computer Teacher
Emily Hutchens Hutchens, Emily Preschool Lead Teacher - 4's
Amy Jackson Jackson, Amy Preschool Administrative Assistant
Evelyn Johnson Johnson, Evelyn High School Science Teacher
Lisa Jones Jones, Lisa Resource Director
Karen Kepley Kepley, Karen Teacher - 6th grade
Deborah Key Key, Deborah Teacher - 5th grade
Stephanie Kirby Kirby, Stephanie Teacher - 5th grade
Bridget Knower Knower, Bridget Teacher - PE
Jennifer Lambert Lambert, Jennifer Advancement Director
Lila Lind Lind, Lila Resource Teacher
Leslie Lovett Lovett, Leslie Preschool Teacher Assistant - 3's
Mark Loy Loy, Mark High School & Middle School Band Teacher
Wanda Lynch Lynch, Wanda Elementary & Middle School Spanish Teacher
Bob Mach Mach, Bob High School Bible/History Teacher
Katie Machala Machala, Katie Preschool Lead Teacher - 3's
Jeff Maness Maness, Jeff Technology Director
Lauren Manuel Manuel, Lauren Elementary & Middle Receptionist
Cindy McManus McManus, Cindy Middle School Social Studies Teacher
Jenny McManus McManus, Jenny High School Math Teacher
Caroline Medlin Medlin, Caroline Elementary & Middle School Technology Teacher
Sally Nance Nance, Sally High School Receptionist
Dewanna Neighbours Neighbours, Dewanna Art Instructor TK-8th
Angela Norris Norris, Angela High School Resource Teacher
Rachel Norris Norris, Rachel Teacher - 1st grade
Kirk Oakley Oakley, Kirk Teacher - 1st grade
Andy Oats Oats, Andy High School Math Teacher
Jeanne Oweis Oweis, Jeanne High School History Teacher
Madeline Pack Pack, Madeline Middle School English Teacher
Mikki Patseavouras Patseavouras, Mikki School Nurse
Kim Payne Payne, Kim High School Science Teacher
Nadine Penland Penland, Nadine High School Study Hall Monitor
Rachel Perryman Perryman, Rachel High School College & Career Counselor
Scott Prohaska Prohaska, Scott TK-8 Principal
Emily Reyes Reyes, Emily Afterschool Director
Donna Reynolds Reynolds, Donna Teacher - 4th grade
Michaela Reynolds Reynolds, Michaela Teacher - Kindergarten
Geisa Robbins Robbins, Geisa Preschool Lead Teacher - 3's
Ryan Rocha Rocha, Ryan Assistant Athletic Director
Beth Saintsing Saintsing, Beth Admissions
Erin Sands Sands, Erin Teacher - 3rd Grade
Josh Sands Sands, Josh High School Spanish Teacher
Bridgette Seacat Seacat, Bridgette Teacher - 1st grade
Hollie Seaford Seaford, Hollie Teacher - 3rd Grade
Paula Segers Segers, Paula Teacher - 4th grade
Jescena Sink Sink, Jescena Teacher - Kindergarten
Lillian Sink Sink, Lillian Afternoon Program Assistant
Michela Sturdivant Sturdivant, Michela Preschool Lead Teacher - 2's
Daisy Vernon Vernon, Daisy Director of Curriculum and Instruction
Susan Vickers Vickers, Susan TK-8 Administrative Assistant
David Walker Walker, David Teacher - PE
Kelly Walker Walker, Kelly Preschool Administrator
Melodi Webb Webb, Melodi Preschool Lead Teacher - 4's
Veronika Weisner Weisner, Veronika Teacher - Transitional Kindergarten
Brian Wells Wells, Brian School Nurse
Elizabeth Wetli Wetli, Elizabeth Preschool Teacher Assistant - 18 mo
Sherrie White White, Sherrie Elementary Teacher Assistant
Dana Wichman Wichman, Dana Preschool Lead Teacher - 18 months
Melanie Wilhelm Wilhelm, Melanie Teacher - 2nd grade
Melanie Wyatt Wyatt, Melanie Elementary Teacher Assistant
Jennifer Yorks Yorks, Jennifer Teacher - 6th grade